Envie de participer ?
18/10/20
ST JULIEN 2 1 4 ESN 3
ESN 4 4 1 POITIERS BEAULIEU
17/10/20
ESN 2 2 2 CHAT. LARCHER 2
VALENCE POITOU 1 0 U18 D2
U13A 8 0 CHASSENEUIL
U13A 1 1 3 CITES
PERPEZAC 1 2 U18 R2
11/10/20
BRION 2 0 3 ESN 2
ESN 3 6 2 VENDELOGNE
POITIERS CEP 3 2 4 ESN 4
10/10/20
ESN 1 1 0 FONTAINE
U18 R2 5 2 GUERET
U14 R2 5 2 3 VALLEES 86
U18 D2 7 4 POITIERS CEP
VIENNE MOULIERE 4 0 8 U13A
NIEUL 2 17 1 U13B
LATILLE 1 6 U11
ST BENOIT 0 3 U11
QUINCAY 1 2 U11
04/10/20
BUXEROLLES 3 7 0 ESN 3
ESN 4 4 5 LATILLE
03/10/20
ESN 2 2 1 3 CITES 2
PARTHENAY 0 3 U14 R2
FOOT SUD 86 5 1 U18 D2
U13A 4 4 ST SAVIN
U13B 2 5 FONTAINE 3
U11 5 0 MIGNALOUX
U11 10 0 U11 NIEUL/ESN
U11 NIEUL/ESN 6 1 NIEUL
02/10/20
MIGNE 0 3 ESN 1
27/09/20
ESN 3 4 2 POITIERS CEP 2
SANXAY 3 0 ESN 4
26/09/20
CHASSENEUIL 2 1 1 ESN 2
ANTRAN 0 2 ESN 1
ESN (U18) 0 6 BRESSUIRE
ESN (U14) 0 2 THOUARS
19/09/20
ESN 2 8 1 LUSIGNAN 2
ESN (U14) 3 1 BUXEROLLES
PARTHENAY 1 3 ESN (U18)
13/09/20
ESN 2 2 1 VIVONNE 1
NIEUIL 3 3 1 ESN 3
ESN 4 6 0 NIEUIL 4
12/09/20
ESN 1 0 1 PAYS MAIXENTAIS
ESN U14 5 2 UA Niort Saint Florent
08/09/20
ESN 2 7 2 ST MAURICE
ESN 3 3 8 FLEURÉ
04/09/20
ESN 3 2 2 SEVRES 2
02/09/20
VERRIERES 0 3 ESN 1
30/08/20
SAINT VARENT 2 1 ESN 1
26/08/20
ESN 1 2 5 SOC 2
24/08/20
ESN 2 1 2 NIEUL ESPOIR 2
21/08/20
ESN 1 3 0 FLEURE
20/08/20
ESN 3 3 2 LUSIGNAN 3
18/08/20
ESN 1 2 1 VASLES
14/08/20
ESN 1 2 4 OZON
11/08/20
CHASSENEUIL 2 2 ESN 1
06/10/19
FEMININES 5 1 ST CERBOUILLE
29/09/19
ABZAC 1 2 ESN 1
28/09/19
ESN 4 4 1 LUSIGNAN 3
08/09/19
PARTHENAY 1 2 FEMININES
JARDRES 6 2 ESN 3
03/09/19
ESN 1 0 5 NEUVILLE 2
02/09/19
3 CITES 1 2 ESN 2
ESN 3 4 2 4 CROUTELLE
30/08/19
FEMININES 6 0 NIEUL ESPOIR
26/08/19
ESN 2 2 4 FONTAINE 2
24/08/19
ESN 1 - AIFFRES : 1 - 1 (3-4 tab)
23/08/19
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 1 2 ESN 2
20/08/19
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 3 ESN 1
16/08/19
ESN 1 4 2 FLEURE
26/05/19
ESN2 3 F CHAUVIGNY3
25/05/19
ESN3 3 1 VALDIVIENNE2
12/05/19
LA PUYE 1 0 ESN3
11/05/19
ESN2 2 0 SMARVES
10/05/19
Tournoi U7 U9 à Nouaillé
05/05/19
ESN3 2 3 ITEUIL1
04/05/19
ROUILLE 2 4 ESN2
28/04/19
ST BENOIT 3 2 7 ESN3
27/04/19
ESN2 1 5 MONTMORILLON3
14/04/19
ESN3 2 2 PORTUGAIS DE POITIERS1
13/04/19
VERRIERES1 2 0 ESN2
07/04/19
BRION 3 0 ESN 2
ESN 3 2 3 GIBAUDERIE
31/03/19
USSON 4 1 ESN 2
ESN 3 0 7 MIGNE 3
30/03/19
ESN 1 0 5 POITIERS FC 2
24/03/19
VOUNEUIL 4 1 ESN3
23/03/19
ESN2 3 2 VIVONNE1
17/03/19
ST ELOI 2 3 2 ESN 3
16/03/19
ESN 2 2 2 FOOT SUD 86
10/03/19
SUD VIENNE 1 2 ESN 2
ESN 3 3 1 USRV
02/03/19
ESN 2 3 2 SEVRES
CHASSENEUIL 2 3 0 ESN 3
15/02/19
ESN1 1 0 FONTAINE
19/01/19
ITEUIL 4 1 ESN 3
ESN 2 0 1 ROUILLE
12/01/19
ESN 2-3 1 3 BUXEROLLES U18
10/01/19
ESN 1-2-3 0 1 BEAUMONT
16/12/18
ESN3 2 2 LA PUYE