Envie de participer ?
25/09/16
JARDRES 0 7 ESN 2
D3
24/09/16
FESTIVAL FOOT U13
U13A (D3)
U17 5 1 SUD VIENNE
U18 (D2)
U15 2 1 3 CITES
U14 (R2)
11/09/16
ORADOUR/VAYRES 0 2 FEMININES
10/09/16
RUFFEC 4 1 ESN 1
R3
TOURNOI U10-U11 MONTMORILLON : 4/12
U13B (D3)
LIGUGE 3 7 U15
U14 (R2)
U18 PH 1 2 LIGUGE
U18 (R2)
09/09/16
ESN 2 0 2 NEUVILLE 2
D3
03/09/16
U15 4 6 LIGUGE
U14 (R2)
U14 PH 4 0 LIGUGE
31/08/16
U18 PH 3 4 BUXEROLLES
U18 (R2), U18 (D2)
29/08/16
ESN 3 2 2 BRION 2
D4
U15 3 0 U14 PH
U14 (R2)
28/08/16
PARTHENAY 3 4 ESN 1
R3
27/08/16
TOURNOI U11 à RUFFEC : 9 / 18
U13B (D3)
TOURNOI U13 à RUFFEC : 10 / 18
U13A (D3)
25/08/16
ESN 1 1 1 3 CITES
R3
18/08/16
ESN 1 0 1 BEAUMONT
R3
18/06/16
TOURNOI U11 - ANTOIGNE : 3è et 6è
U13B (D3)
TOURNOI U13 - ANTOIGNE : 6è
U13A (D3)
12/06/16
SOC 2 2 1 ESN 1
R3
11/06/16
TOURNOI U11 - POITIERS FC : 12/16
U13B (D3)
TOURNOI U11 - VENDEUVRE : 7/20
U13B (D3)
05/06/16
TOURNOI U11 - NIEUL : 5è, 6è, 11è, 16è
U13B (D3)
TOURNOI U13 - NIEUL : 2è, 8è, 13è / 13
U13A (D3)
04/06/16
TOURNOI U11 - BOIVRE : 2è / 10
U13B (D3)
TOURNOI U15 - NIEUL : 1er et 6è / 10
U14 (R2)
TOURNOI U17 - NIEUL : 6è / 10
U18 (R2), U18 (D2)
03/06/16
UFOLEP 8 4 ADRIERS
29/05/16
ESN 1 3 1 ST SAVIN
R3
28/05/16
TOURNOI U15 - CIVAUX : 1ER
U14 (R2)
TOURNOI U11 - NEUVILLE : 1ER EX-AEQUO
U13B (D3)
TOURNOI U11 - MONTAMISE : 2EME et 6EME
U13B (D3)
TOURNOI U13 - MONTAMISE : 1ER EX-AEQUO
27/05/16
Tournoi Final UFOLEP : 1ER
22/05/16
THOUARS 2 0 4 ESN 1
R3
ESN 2 0 5 ST BENOIT
D3
ESN 3 0 1 ADRIERS
D4
21/05/16
TOURNOI U11 - CISSE
U13B (D3)
GUERET 3 1 U17 DH
U18 (R2)
U14 PH 1 4 GUERET
18/05/16
U14 PH 4 2 U13
U13A (D3)
15/05/16
ESN 1 3 2 LIGUGE
R3
14/05/16
Journee Débutants à Chauvigny
U09
VAL CLOUERE 1 3 U15(D1)
U14 (R2)
U13(D1) 1 2 VOUILLE
U13A (D3)
VIENNE MOULIERE 2 2 4 U13(D2)
QUINCAY 5 0 U13(D3)
SUD VIENNE 3 10 U17
U18 (R2), U18 (D2)
08/05/16
FC TARDOIRE 1 0 FEMININES
CHATEAU LARCHER 0 0 ESN 2
D3
07/05/16
MAZEROLLES 4 0 ESN 3
D4
ESN 1 1 3 NEUVILLE
R3
U13(D2) 3 1 SUD VIENNE 2
U15(D1) 2 5 BUXEROLLES
U14 (R2)
MABLE VIENNE 3 5 U13(D1)
U13A (D3)
U13(D3) - VERRIERES : REPORTE
U19 PH 3 F COUZEIX
05/05/16
TOURNOI U11 - SOC : 7 / 12
U13B (D3)
Festifoot Régionale U13 : 9/16
U13A (D3)
TOURNOI U11 - 3 CITES : 9ème
U13B (D3)
01/05/16
TOURNOI U11 - SMARVES : 4ème
U13B (D3)
TOURNOI U13 - SMARVES
U13A (D3)
CHAMOIS NIORT 5 1 FEMININES
30/04/16
CONFOLENS 3 0 U19 PH
POITIERS FC 2 0 1 ESN 1
R3
U17 DH 0 3 ANGOULEME LEROY
U18 (R2)
VOUILLE 4 0 U14 PH
JAUNAY CLAN 0 5 U15(D1)
U14 (R2)
U13(D1) 2 1 POITIERS FC 2
U13A (D3)
CAP OUEST 3 0 U13(D3)
POITIERS FC 3 4 0 U13(D2)
U11(D1) 6 2 COULOMBIERS
U13B (D3)
SUD VIENNE 4 3 U11(D2A)
ST GEORGES BX 6 0 U11(D2B)
3 CITES 3 0 2 U11(D3A)
VIENNE MOULIERE 3 0 3 U11(D3A)
U11(D3B) 3 F VIENNE MOULIERE 5
U11(D3B) 4 3 BUXEROLLES 2
29/04/16
UFOLEP 6 4 VIENNE MOULIERE
24/04/16
ESN 3 3 1 GIBAUDERIE
D4
FEMININES 3 F SAINTONGE
23/04/16
PERIGNY 2 0 ESN 1
R3
ANGOULEME LEROY 1 4 U19 PH
TOURNOI U11 - AVAILLES : 3ème
U13B (D3)
U13(D2) 0 0 SEVRES ANXAUMONT
ESN 2 1 5 LUSIGNAN
D3
MONTMORILLON 1 5 U15(D1)
U14 (R2)
U13(D3) 2 9 LIGUGE 4
17/04/16
SOC 2 1 1 ESN 1
R3
ESN 2 4 3 POITIERS ASPTT
D3
ESN 3 0 1 VERRIERES 2
D4
10/04/16
ESN 1 2 2 ST SAUVEUR
R3
ST GEORGES 1 3 ESN 2
D3
09/04/16
VALDIVIENNE 4 1 ESN 3
D4
Tournoi Féminin à Sèvres
U13(D2) 1 2 LIGUGE 2
SAINTES 5 0 U17 DH
U18 (R2)