Se connecter
16/09/18
COGNAC 1 5 FEMININES
09/09/18
MIGNE 1 2 FEMININES
LALEU LR 0 1 ESN 1
CHAUVIGNY 3 4 3 ESN 2
08/09/18
VALDIVIENNE 2 3 1 ESN 3
02/09/18
FEMININES 4 4 MONTMORILLON
01/09/18
LIGUGE1 7 0 ESN1
BUXEROLLES 1 0 ESN 2/3
29/08/18
MIGNE 0 3 FEMININES
25/08/18
ESN 1 4 0 ST MAUR SOUT
24/08/18
FONTAINE le COMTE 5 1 ESN2
21/08/18
ST BENOIT 4 2 ESN1
20/08/18
USSON 4 0 ESN2
17/08/18
ESN 1 4 3 ESN 2
14/08/18
BEAUMONT 1 5 ESN 1
09/08/18
NIEUL L'ESPOIR 0 1 ESN 1
17/06/18
TOURNOI CHRISTOPHE VILLENEUVE : 1er
09/06/18
Tournoi U11 - Oléron : 1er
Tournoi U13 - LIGUGE : 2e et 14e
Tournoi U11 - LIGUGE : 2e et 8e
02/06/18
SUD VIENNE 7 0 U13B (D2)
Finale Challenge U11 : 2e
30/05/18
BUXEROLLES 4 0 ESN 1
27/05/18
ESN 1 0 1 RUFFEC
OZON 7 2 ESN 2
ESN 3 3 3 ITEUIL
26/05/18
LIGUGE 2 1 1 U13C (D2)
U13B (D2) 2 2 VAL CLOUERE 2
VAL CLOUERE 9 1 U13A (D1)
VIVONNE 2 0 U15B (D2)
U15A (D2) 3 F LIGUGE 4
U17 D2 2 3 VIVONNE
FOOT SUD 86 1 5 U17 D1
SOC 2 5 3 U11A (D1)
VAL VONNE 3 1 7 U11B (D2)
U11C (D2) 3 4 VALDIVIENNE
U11D (D3) 4 2 3 VALLEES 86 3
BOIVRE 6 1 U11E (D3)
25/05/18
Tournoi Final Vétérans
19/05/18
FEM. A 8 2 3 VALDIVIENNE
3 VALLEES 86 3 2 U17 D1
TOURNOI DE LEZAY : 1er
18/05/18
LES ROCHES - UFOLEP : REPORTE
NEUVILLE 3 (D4) - ESN 3 : 1 - 0 ap
16/05/18
NEUVILLE 3 0 17 U15A (D2)
13/05/18
JARNAC 1 1 ESN 1
3 CITES 2 2 0 ESN 3
FEMININES 0 6 LANDOUGE
12/05/18
ESN 2 2 5 VICQ
SEVRES 2 2 13 U15A (D2)
U14/U17 F 3 F LANDOUGE
USSON F 3 FEM. A 8
11/05/18
UFOLEP - MAZEROLLES : REPORTE
10/05/18
Tournoi U13 - VAUX/MER
06/05/18
FEMININES 0 0 MANSLE
FLEURE 4 2 ESN 2
05/05/18
U13C (D2) 0 8 CHASSENEUIL
USSON 2 1 U13B (D2)
U13A (D1) 1 2 MONTMORILLON
U15B (D2) 3 7 VAL VONNE
VOUILLE 1 11 U15A (D2)
LIGUGE 3 6 4 U17 D2
U17 D1 1 2 JAUNAY CLAN
COURONNE 2 1 2 U14/U17 F
BRION F 3 FEM. A 8
U11A (D1) 13 1 FONTAINE
U11B (D2) 0 5 FOOT SUD 86
SUD VIENNE 2 3 4 U11C (D2)
FOOT SUD 86 2 1 1 U11D (D3)
U11E (D3) 0 9 LIGUGE 3
04/05/18
BERUGES 5 3 UFOLEP
Tournoi U7 U9 à NOUAILLE
01/05/18
MONTAMISE 3 1 ESN 2
29/04/18
CHAMOIS NIORT 3 F FEMININES
MIGNALOUX 2 3 1 ESN 3
28/04/18
ISLE 2 4 0 ESN 1
ESN 2 1 6 MONTAMISE
U17 D2 5 0 VAL VONNE
FEM. A 8 3 F VIVONNE
U13C (D2) 0 7 NEUVILLE
POUILLE TERCE 6 3 U13B (D2)
U13A (D1) 0 2 BUXEROLLES
SUD VIENNE 3 8 U15B (D2)
U15A (D2) 26 1 SUD VIENNE 2
NEUVILLE 0 4 U17 D1
U14/U17 F 3 F ROUILLAC
U11B (D2) 5 1 SUD VIENNE
VIENNE MOUL. 2 2 2 U11C (D2)
LATHUS 4 7 U11D (D3)
U11E (D3) 9 5 FOOT SUD 86 3
27/04/18
ASAC - UFOLEP : REPORTE
25/04/18
U11A (D1) 8 1 VAL VONNE
U13C (D2) 5 2 ASAC 2
22/04/18
ESN 3 2 1 BIARD 2
21/04/18
LUSIGNAN 9 0 ESN 2
3 VALLEES 86 6 1 U13B (D2)
U13A (D1) 1 6 ASAC
LATHUS 1 4 U15B (D2)
U15A (D2) 13 0 QUINCAY
U17 D1 2 1 MONTAMISE

Prochains événements

22
sept.
2018-09-22T19:00:00+0200
2018-09-22T21:00:00+0200

ESN 1 - NIEUL / MER

REGIONAL 3

22
sept.
2018-09-22T20:00:00+0200
2018-09-22T22:00:00+0200

ACG FOOT SUD 86 - ESN2

23
sept.
2018-09-23T15:00:00+0200
2018-09-23T17:00:00+0200

ESN3 - ST ELOI2

23
sept.
2018-09-23T15:00:00+0200
2018-09-23T17:00:00+0200

NIORT ST FLORENT - FEMININES

FEMININES R2

ES NOUAILLE

R3

Calendrier

Classement

D2

Calendrier

Classement

D4

Calendrier

Classement

FEMININES R2

Calendrier

Classement

UFOLEP

Calendrier

Classement

Calendrier

Les anniversaires

24 septembre

PHOTOS

Journée d'intégrationJournée d'intégrationJournée d'intégrationJournée d'intégrationJournée d'intégration

FACEBOOK