Se connecter
18/11/18
GIBAUDERIE 3 0 ESN3
17/11/18
ESN2 4 4 BRION
16/11/18
VETERANS 3 5 LESSAC
11/11/18
ESN3 5 4 VOUNEUIL BIARD
MANSLE 1 4 FEMININES
10/11/18
VIVONNE 2 0 ESN2
ESN 1 2 1 LE TALLUD
09/11/18
VETERANS 4 4 VOUNEUIL BIARD
04/11/18
FEMININES 2 0 LUSIGNAN
USRV 3 2 ESN3
03/11/18
ESN2 4 2 SUD VIENNE RG COUHE
CELLES VERRINES 0 0 ESN 1
21/10/18
SEVRES 2 1 ESN 2
ESN 3 1 4 CHASSENEUIL 2
20/10/18
ESN 1 1 1 ST BENOIT
19/10/18
BIARD/MIGNE 2 4 VETERANS
14/10/18
ESN 3 3 3 CHATEAU LARCHER 2
3 CITES 2 3 4 FEMININES
12/10/18
VETERANS 4 6 LIGUGE
07/10/18
FEMININES 0 2 SOC
FONTAINE COMTE 0 1 ESN 1
MIGNE 3 7 0 ESN 3
06/10/18
ESN2 0 1 USSON
05/10/18
ROUILLE 1 5 VETERANS
30/09/18
BEAUNE MINES 3 0 ESN 1
FEMININES 0 3 CHAMBERET
LIGUGE 3 6 1 ESN 2
28/09/18
Veterans 4 4 Marigny St Leger
23/09/18
NIORT ST FLOR. 3 0 FEMININES
ESN 3 4 0 ST ELOI 2
22/09/18
FOOT SUD 86 2 1 ESN 2
ESN 1 1 0 NIEUL/MER
16/09/18
COGNAC 1 5 FEMININES
09/09/18
MIGNE 1 2 FEMININES
LALEU LR 0 1 ESN 1
CHAUVIGNY 3 4 3 ESN 2
08/09/18
VALDIVIENNE 2 3 1 ESN 3
02/09/18
FEMININES 4 4 MONTMORILLON
01/09/18
LIGUGE1 7 0 ESN1
BUXEROLLES 1 0 ESN 2/3
29/08/18
MIGNE 0 3 FEMININES
25/08/18
ESN 1 4 0 ST MAUR SOUT
24/08/18
FONTAINE le COMTE 5 1 ESN2
21/08/18
ST BENOIT 4 2 ESN1
20/08/18
USSON 4 0 ESN2
17/08/18
ESN 1 4 3 ESN 2
14/08/18
BEAUMONT 1 5 ESN 1
09/08/18
NIEUL L'ESPOIR 0 1 ESN 1
17/06/18
TOURNOI CHRISTOPHE VILLENEUVE : 1er
09/06/18
Tournoi U11 - Oléron : 1er
Tournoi U13 - LIGUGE : 2e et 14e
Tournoi U11 - LIGUGE : 2e et 8e
02/06/18
SUD VIENNE 7 0 U13B (D2)
Finale Challenge U11 : 2e
30/05/18
BUXEROLLES 4 0 ESN 1
27/05/18
ESN 1 0 1 RUFFEC
OZON 7 2 ESN 2
ESN 3 3 3 ITEUIL
26/05/18
LIGUGE 2 1 1 U13C (D2)
U13B (D2) 2 2 VAL CLOUERE 2
VAL CLOUERE 9 1 U13A (D1)
VIVONNE 2 0 U15B (D2)
U15A (D2) 3 F LIGUGE 4
U17 D2 2 3 VIVONNE
FOOT SUD 86 1 5 U17 D1
SOC 2 5 3 U11A (D1)
VAL VONNE 3 1 7 U11B (D2)
U11C (D2) 3 4 VALDIVIENNE
U11D (D3) 4 2 3 VALLEES 86 3
BOIVRE 6 1 U11E (D3)
25/05/18
Tournoi Final Vétérans
19/05/18
FEM. A 8 2 3 VALDIVIENNE
3 VALLEES 86 3 2 U17 D1
TOURNOI DE LEZAY : 1er
18/05/18
LES ROCHES - UFOLEP : REPORTE
NEUVILLE 3 (D4) - ESN 3 : 1 - 0 ap
16/05/18
NEUVILLE 3 0 17 U15A (D2)
13/05/18
JARNAC 1 1 ESN 1
3 CITES 2 2 0 ESN 3
FEMININES 0 6 LANDOUGE
12/05/18
ESN 2 2 5 VICQ
SEVRES 2 2 13 U15A (D2)
U14/U17 F 3 F LANDOUGE
USSON F 3 FEM. A 8
11/05/18
UFOLEP - MAZEROLLES : REPORTE
10/05/18
Tournoi U13 - VAUX/MER
06/05/18
FEMININES 0 0 MANSLE
FLEURE 4 2 ESN 2
05/05/18
U13C (D2) 0 8 CHASSENEUIL
USSON 2 1 U13B (D2)
U13A (D1) 1 2 MONTMORILLON
U15B (D2) 3 7 VAL VONNE
VOUILLE 1 11 U15A (D2)
LIGUGE 3 6 4 U17 D2
U17 D1 1 2 JAUNAY CLAN
COURONNE 2 1 2 U14/U17 F
BRION F 3 FEM. A 8
U11A (D1) 13 1 FONTAINE
U11B (D2) 0 5 FOOT SUD 86
SUD VIENNE 2 3 4 U11C (D2)

Calendrier

Les anniversaires

21 novembre

PHOTOS

Poitiers Gibauderie - ESN 3Poitiers Gibauderie - ESN 3Poitiers Gibauderie - ESN 3Poitiers Gibauderie - ESN 3Poitiers Gibauderie - ESN 3

FACEBOOK