Se connecter
26/05/19
ESN 1 - - LALEU LR
ESN2 3 F CHAUVIGNY3
25/05/19
ESN3 3 1 VALDIVIENNE2
17/05/19
VETERANS 3 F MONTAMISE
12/05/19
ECHIRE 2 3 3 ESN 1
LA PUYE 1 0 ESN3
11/05/19
ESN2 2 0 SMARVES
10/05/19
Tournoi U7 U9 à Nouaillé
MAZEROLLES 0 3 VETERANS
05/05/19
ESN3 2 3 ITEUIL1
04/05/19
ROUILLE 2 4 ESN2
ESN 1 1 3 PARTHENAY
28/04/19
FLEURE 1 6 ESN 1
ST BENOIT 3 2 7 ESN3
27/04/19
ESN2 1 5 MONTMORILLON3
26/04/19
VETERANS 3 3 VENDELOGNE
20/04/19
CHAMBERET 2 0 FEMININES
14/04/19
FEMININES 2 0 NIORT ST FLOR.
ESN3 2 2 PORTUGAIS DE POITIERS1
13/04/19
VERRIERES1 2 0 ESN2
ESN 1 1 3 NORD 17
07/04/19
THOUARS 1 3 FEMININES
BRION 3 0 ESN 2
ESN 3 2 3 GIBAUDERIE
06/04/19
ESN 1 1 1 LIGUGE 2
05/04/19
ST JULIEN L'ARS 8 1 VETERANS
31/03/19
FEMININES 2 2 ALLASSAC
USSON 4 1 ESN 2
ESN 3 0 7 MIGNE 3
30/03/19
ESN 1 0 5 POITIERS FC 2
29/03/19
VIENNE MOULIE. - - VETERANS
24/03/19
LE TALLUD 4 0 ESN 1
ST PORCHAIRE 0 1 FEMININES
VOUNEUIL 4 1 ESN3
23/03/19
ESN2 3 2 VIVONNE1
22/03/19
VETERANS - - VENDELOGNE
17/03/19
FEMININES 2 0 MANSLE
ST ELOI 2 3 2 ESN 3
16/03/19
ESN 2 2 2 FOOT SUD 86
15/03/19
GENCAY ST MAURICE - - VETERANS
10/03/19
ALLASSAC 1 0 FEMININES
SUD VIENNE 1 2 ESN 2
ESN 3 3 1 USRV
09/03/19
ESN 1 1 3 CELLES
08/03/19
UFOLEP 5 0 JARDRES
03/03/19
LUSIGNAN 2 0 FEMININES
02/03/19
ESN 2 3 2 SEVRES
CHASSENEUIL 2 3 0 ESN 3
ST BENOIT 0 1 ESN 1
24/02/19
FEMININES 2 3 THOUARS
23/02/19
NIEUL/MER 2 1 ESN 1
16/02/19
FEMININES 2 2 3 CITES 2
15/02/19
ESN1 1 0 FONTAINE
01/02/19
VETERANS - ASAC : REPORTE
19/01/19
ITEUIL 4 1 ESN 3
ESN 2 0 1 ROUILLE
LIGUGE 2 3 0 ESN 1
15/01/19
ESN 1 0 3 MIGNALOUX
13/01/19
FEMININES 1 3 ST PORCHAIRE
12/01/19
ESN 2-3 1 3 BUXEROLLES U18
10/01/19
ESN 1-2-3 0 1 BEAUMONT
16/12/18
BRESSUIRE 2 1 FEMININES
ESN3 2 2 LA PUYE
15/12/18
SMARVES 4 0 ESN2
ESN 1 1 2 ECHIRE 2
14/12/18
LATHUS 3 F VETERANS
08/12/18
PARTHENAY 2 0 ESN 1
07/12/18
DIENNE - VETERANS : REPORTE
02/12/18
MONTMORILLON 3 5 3 ESN2
ESN3 1 0 ST BENOIT3
01/12/18
ESN 1 2 1 FLEURE
30/11/18
VETERANS 8 2 LUSIGNAN
25/11/18
PORTUGAIS POIT. 3 2 ESN 3
24/11/18
ESN 2 2 1 VERRIERES
NORD 17 2 0 ESN 1
23/11/18
ST BENOIT 2 6 UFOLEP
18/11/18
GIBAUDERIE 3 0 ESN3
17/11/18
ESN2 4 4 BRION
16/11/18
VETERANS 3 5 LESSAC
11/11/18
ESN3 5 4 VOUNEUIL BIARD
MANSLE 1 4 FEMININES
10/11/18
VIVONNE 2 0 ESN2
ESN 1 2 1 LE TALLUD
09/11/18
VETERANS 4 4 VOUNEUIL BIARD
04/11/18
FEMININES 2 0 LUSIGNAN
USRV 3 2 ESN3
03/11/18
ESN2 4 2 SUD VIENNE RG COUHE
CELLES VERRINES 0 0 ESN 1
21/10/18
SEVRES 2 1 ESN 2
ESN 3 1 4 CHASSENEUIL 2
20/10/18
ESN 1 1 1 ST BENOIT
19/10/18
BIARD/MIGNE 2 4 VETERANS
14/10/18
ESN 3 3 3 CHATEAU LARCHER 2
3 CITES 2 3 4 FEMININES
12/10/18
VETERANS 4 6 LIGUGE
07/10/18
FEMININES 0 2 SOC
FONTAINE COMTE 0 1 ESN 1
MIGNE 3 7 0 ESN 3
06/10/18
ESN2 0 1 USSON
05/10/18
ROUILLE 1 5 VETERANS

Calendrier

Les anniversaires

26 mai

30 mai

Dernières photos

Tournoi U7 U9 du 10/05Tournoi U7 U9 du 10/05Tournoi U7 U9 du 10/05Tournoi U7 U9 du 10/05Tournoi U7 U9 du 10/05

FACEBOOK