Envie de participer ?
30/01/16
U13(D3) 1 1 COULOMBIERS
U11(D1) 8 4 CIVAUX
U13B (D3)
U11(D3A) 2 1 CIVAUX 2
POITIERS ASAC 1 3 U13(D1)
U13A (D3)
29/01/16
UFOLEP 3 1 DIENNE
24/01/16
FUTSAL FEMININES A JAUNAY CLAN
ESN 1 1 0 AS RETHAISE
R3
ANTOIGNE 1 2 ESN 2
D3
LA PUYE 2 2 ESN 3
D4
U19 PH 1 1 ST JUNIEN
23/01/16
U13(D2) 1 3 VALDIVIENNE
ANGOULEME LEROY 3 3 U14 PH
SOC 4 2 U13(D1)
U13A (D3)
3 CITES 3 4 1 U13(D3)
U15(D1) 3 0 MIGNE AUXANCES
U14 (R2)
U11(A) 3 7 POITIERS FC
U13B (D3)
U11(B) 10 6 POITIERS FC 2
17/01/16
ESN 2 - VOUNEUIL : 4 - 3 (ap)
D3
16/01/16
FUTSAL FEMININES A MONTMORILLON
15/01/16
LIGUGE 2 1 U17
U18 (R2), U18 (D2)
10/01/16
FUTSAL FEMININES A MONTAMISE
FUTSAL U11/U13 à LOUDUN
U13A (D3), U13B (D3)
09/01/16
FUTSAL U11/U13 à COUHE
U13A (D3), U13B (D3)
20/12/15
SAINTONGE 2 3 FEMININES
13/12/15
POITIERS CEP 2 3 ESN 2
D3
CR : FOOT SUD 2 - ESN 3 : 1 - 1 (6-5 tab)
D4
FEMININES 15 0 PARSAC
12/12/15
FOOT SUD 86 2 2 U17
U18 (R2), U18 (D2)
U11(D1) 4 3 3 CITES
U13B (D3)
U11(D2) 2 5 POITIERS ASAC 2
SEVRES ANXAUMONT 2 0 1 U11(D3A)
VIENNE MOULIERE 4 0 2 U11(D3A)
VERRIERES 5 0 U11(D3B)
VAL CLOUERE 2 5 0 U11(D3B)
VAL VONNE 2 3 0 U11(D3C)
VOUNEUIL 2 1 9 U11(D3C)
11/12/15
BERUGES 1 3 UFOLEP
06/12/15
ESN 1 2 1 THOUARS 2
R3
FOOT SUD 87 2 1 FEMININES
U19 PH 1 2 MONTAMISE
05/12/15
ADRIERS 6 2 ESN 3
D4
ST BENOIT 3 1 ESN 2
D3
Festival Foot U13 : QUALIFIE
U13A (D3)
GUERET 13 1 U14 PH
NAINTRE 1 0 U11(D1)
U13B (D3)
POITIERS CEP 1 4 U11(D2)
U17 DH 1 3 GUERET
U18 (R2)
U11(D3A) 8 0 VAL VONNE 3
U11(D3A) 3 0 3 CITES 3
VOUNEUIL 2 1 10 U11(D3C)
ST BENOIT 2 3 4 U11(D3C)
USSON 2 ? ? U11(D3B)
29/11/15
ESN 2 1 1 CHATEAU LARCHER
D3
FEMININES 1 1 FC TARDOIRE
ESN 3 3 0 MAZEROLLES
D4
28/11/15
VAL VONNE 2 4 U19 PH
NEUVILLE 0 0 ESN 1
R3
U13(D2) 2 2 SUD VIENNE
U13(D3) 2 4 SEVRES ANXAUMONT
ANGOULEME LEROY 4 0 U17 DH
U18 (R2)
U14 PH 4 3 VOUILLE
SUD VIENNE 0 1 U17(D2)
U18 (D2)
VIENNE MOULIERE 2 1 U15(D1)
U14 (R2)
POITIERS FC 7 2 U13(D1)
U13A (D3)
SOC 2 0 U11(D1)
U13B (D3)
CIVAUX 4 3 U11(D2)
VAL VONNE 3 4 0 U11(D3A)
SEVRES ANXAUMONT 2 1 2 U11(D3A)
U11(D3C) 3 F COULOMBIERS
U11(D3C) 6 2 ST BENOIT 2
VAL CLOUERE 2 1 0 U11(D3B)
USSON 2 1 2 U11(D3B)
27/11/15
ASAC 0 0 UFOLEP
22/11/15
ESN 1 1 3 SOC 2
R3
POITIERS ASPTT 2 0 ESN 2
D3
U19 PH 1 0 BUXEROLLES
21/11/15
VERRIERES 2 4 0 ESN 3
D4
POITIERS FC 7 0 U17 DH
U18 (R2)
U14 PH 4 5 ROC FOOT 23
U15(D1) 3 2 VERRIERES
U14 (R2)
U11(D1) 0 7 POITIERS FC
U13B (D3)
U11(D2) 6 3 FOOT SUD
VIVONNE 2 - U11(D3A) : REPORTE
VIENNE MOULIERE 4 - U11(D3A) : REPORTE
CIVAUX 2 3 2 U11(D3B)
USSON 2 - U11(D3B) : NON JOUE
ST BENOIT 2 - U11(D3C) : REPORTE
VAL VONNE 2 - U11(D3C) : REPORTE
20/11/15
UFOLEP 2 0 BOIVRE SC
15/11/15
AVAILLES 1 1 FEMININES
ESN 3 3 0 NIEUL L'ESPOIR 3
D4
14/11/15
Plateau Débutants à Nouaillé (U6 à U9)
U09
AIXE / VIENNE 8 0 U14 PH
U17(D2) 2 2 VAL CLOUERE
U18 (D2)
U13(D1) 1 0 MONTMORILLON
U13A (D3)
POUILLE TERCE 2 0 U13(D3)
VAL CLOUERE 1 0 U13(D2)
VIENNE MOULIERE 2 2 U19 PH
U17 DH 0 3 LIMOGES
U18 (R2)
MARTAIZE 4 7 U11(D1)
U13B (D3)