Envie de participer ?
19/01/19
ITEUIL 4 1 ESN 3
D4
ESN 2 0 1 ROUILLE
D3
12/01/19
ESN 2-3 1 3 BUXEROLLES U18
D3
10/01/19
ESN 1-2-3 0 1 BEAUMONT
R3
16/12/18
ESN3 2 2 LA PUYE
D4
15/12/18
SMARVES 4 0 ESN2
D3
02/12/18
MONTMORILLON 3 5 3 ESN2
D3
ESN3 1 0 ST BENOIT3
D4
25/11/18
PORTUGAIS POIT. 3 2 ESN 3
D4
24/11/18
ESN 2 2 1 VERRIERES
D3
18/11/18
GIBAUDERIE 3 0 ESN3
D4
17/11/18
ESN2 4 4 BRION
D3
11/11/18
ESN3 5 4 VOUNEUIL BIARD
D4
10/11/18
VIVONNE 2 0 ESN2
D3
07/10/18
FEMININES 0 2 SOC
MIGNE 3 7 0 ESN 3
D4
06/10/18
ESN2 0 1 USSON
D3
30/09/18
BEAUNE MINES 3 0 ESN 1
R3
LIGUGE 3 6 1 ESN 2
D3
23/09/18
ESN 3 4 0 ST ELOI 2
D4
22/09/18
FOOT SUD 86 2 1 ESN 2
D3
09/09/18
MIGNE 1 2 FEMININES
CHAUVIGNY 3 4 3 ESN 2
D3
08/09/18
VALDIVIENNE 2 3 1 ESN 3
D4
02/09/18
FEMININES 4 4 MONTMORILLON
01/09/18
BUXEROLLES 1 0 ESN 2/3
D3, D4
29/08/18
MIGNE 0 3 FEMININES
25/08/18
ESN 1 4 0 ST MAUR SOUT
R3
24/08/18
FONTAINE le COMTE 5 1 ESN2
D3
21/08/18
ST BENOIT 4 2 ESN1
R3
20/08/18
USSON 4 0 ESN2
D3
17/08/18
ESN 1 4 3 ESN 2
D3
14/08/18
BEAUMONT 1 5 ESN 1
R3
09/08/18
NIEUL L'ESPOIR 0 1 ESN 1
R3, D3, D4
17/06/18
TOURNOI CHRISTOPHE VILLENEUVE : 1er
R3, D3, D4
09/06/18
Tournoi U11 - Oléron : 1er
U13B (D3)
Tournoi U13 - LIGUGE : 2e et 14e
Tournoi U11 - LIGUGE : 2e et 8e
02/06/18
Finale Challenge U11 : 2e
U13B (D3)
30/05/18
BUXEROLLES 4 0 ESN 1
R3
25/05/18
Tournoi Final Vétérans
18/05/18
NEUVILLE 3 (D4) - ESN 3 : 1 - 0 ap
D4
10/05/18
Tournoi U13 - VAUX/MER
U13A (D3)
04/05/18
Tournoi U7 U9 à NOUAILLE
U09
07/04/18
FINALE FESTIFOOT U13 : 4/16
U13A (D3)
31/03/18
MABLE VIENNE 5 1 U15A (D2)
U14 (R2)
CHALLENGE U11 : 1er
U13B (D3)
02/03/18
UFOLEP - LATHUS : REPORTE
24/02/18
U17 D1 8 1 VIVONNE
U18 (R2)
U15B (D2) 5 1 MONTMORILLON
CHALLENGE U11 : 1er
U13B (D3)
28/01/18
MIGNE 0 1 FEMININES
09/12/17
SUD VIENNE 0 1 U17 D1
U18 (R2)
LIGUGE 3 4 1 U17 D2
U18 (D2)
U15 D1 15 0 VIENNE MOULI. 3
U14 (R2)
U15 D2 1 4 3 CITES 2
CHALLENGE DANSAC U13 : 3è
19/11/17
LUSIGNAN - FEMININES : 2 - 2 (1-4 tab)
11/11/17
ESN 1 0 4 CHAUVIGNY
R3
21/10/17
ESN 1 3 2 NIEUL L'ESPOIR
R3
LIGUGE 1 4 U11A
08/10/17
CHAMOIS NIORT 2 1 FEMININES
24/09/17
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 5 2 ESN 2
D3
23/09/17
U17 D1 11 4 U17 D2
U18 (R2), U18 (D2)
16/09/17
U15 (D2) 3 F CAP OUEST
FESTIFOOT U13 : 1er et 2ème
U13A (D3)
13/09/17
MONTAMISE 2 5 1 ESN 3
D4
10/09/17
ESN 1 - RIVIERES : 1 - 1 ( 3 - 4 tab)
R3
27/08/17
COUHE VERAC 1 7 ESN 1
R3
16/08/17
ESN 1 0 2 ST SAVIN
R3
25/06/17
NEUVILLE 4 2 ESN 1
R3
11/06/17
Tournoi U13 - NIEUL
U13A (D3)
Tournoi U11 - NIEUL : 1 - 2 - 7 - 8
U13B (D3)
10/06/17
Tournoi U15 - NIEUL : 4è et 5è
U14 (R2)
Tournoi U17 - NIEUL : 1er et 6è
U18 (R2), U18 (D2)
04/06/17
3 CITES 0 1 ESN 1
R3
03/06/17
Tournoi U15 - CHASSENEUIL : 9 / 16
U14 (R2)
Tournoi U11 - DISSAY : 1 et 3 / 9
U13B (D3)
Tournoi U15 - NAINTRE : 5 / 8
31/05/17
U14 PH 2 8 POITIERS FC
27/05/17
Tournoi U11 - NEUVILLE
U13B (D3)
Finale DANSAC U13B : VICTOIRE
25/05/17
Tournoi U11 - BONNAC : 3e
U13B (D3)
19/05/17
Tournoi Final UFOLEP : 1er
01/05/17
Tournoi Smarves : 1 et 2 / 10
29/04/17
Challenge DANSAC : Qualifié
08/04/17
FestiFoot U13 : 7/16
U13A (D3)
04/03/17
U17 0 7 VOUNEUIL
U18 (D2)
Challenge Dansac U13
12/02/17
LES ROCHES 4 1 ESN 3
D4
ESN 2 3 6 MIGNALOUX
D3
14/01/17
CHAUVIGNY 2 2 4 ESN 1
R3
11/12/16
AVAILLES 2 3 FEMININES
13/11/16
CHARENTE LIMOU. 5 2 ESN 1
R3
NIEUL L'ESPOIR 2 2 4 ESN 2
D3
FEMININES 2 6 LIMOGES LANDOUGE
22/10/16
FEM. A8 0 0 COUHE
09/10/16
MIGNALOUX 3 1 ESN 2
D3
ESN 3 2 2 LES ROCHES
D4
25/09/16
ESN 1 2 1 ST YRIEX
R3