Envie de participer ?

Derniers résultats

25/01/22
BEAUMONT 0 1 ESN 1
R3
21/01/22
SEVRES 2 3 0 ESN 3
D4
17/09/21
ESN 1 0 2 OZON
R3
16/09/21
ESN 2 6 1 BIARD
D3
10/09/21
SMARVES / ITEUIL 2 3 2 ESN 3
D4
03/09/21
SEVRES 2 2 0 ESN 3
D4
31/08/21
ESN 3 1 5 MIGNALOUX 3
D4
FONTAINE 2 2 1 ESN 2
D3
27/08/21
ESN 3 6 3 LUSIGNAN 3
D4
24/08/21
VERRIERES 2 5 ESN 1
R3
23/08/21
ST MAURICE 3 9 ESN 2
D3
BRION 3 0 2 ESN 3
D4
20/08/21
ESN 1 4 1 BUXEROLLES 2
R3
19/08/21
SEVRES 3 1 ESN 2
D3
17/08/21
ESN 1 3 1 MIGNE
R3
13/08/21
ESN 1 1 1 BEAUMONT
R3
02/10/20
MIGNE 0 3 ESN 1
R3
26/09/20
ESN (U14) 0 2 THOUARS
U15 (R1)
08/09/20
ESN 2 7 2 ST MAURICE
D3
04/09/20
ESN 3 2 2 SEVRES 2
D4
02/09/20
VERRIERES 0 3 ESN 1
R3
26/08/20
ESN 1 2 5 SOC 2
R3
24/08/20
ESN 2 1 2 NIEUL ESPOIR 2
D3, D4
21/08/20
ESN 1 3 0 FLEURE
R3
20/08/20
ESN 3 3 2 LUSIGNAN 3
D4, D5
18/08/20
ESN 1 2 1 VASLES
R3
14/08/20
ESN 1 2 4 OZON
R3, D3
11/08/20
CHASSENEUIL 2 2 ESN 1
R3, D3
03/09/19
ESN 1 0 5 NEUVILLE 2
R3
02/09/19
3 CITES 1 2 ESN 2
D3
26/08/19
ESN 2 2 4 FONTAINE 2
D3
23/08/19
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 1 2 ESN 2
D3
20/08/19
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 3 ESN 1
R3, D3
16/08/19
ESN 1 4 2 FLEURE
R3, D3
15/01/19
ESN 1 0 3 MIGNALOUX
R3
10/01/19
ESN 1-2-3 0 1 BEAUMONT
R3
29/08/18
MIGNE 0 3 FEMININES
17/08/18
ESN 1 4 3 ESN 2
D3
14/08/18
BEAUMONT 1 5 ESN 1
R3
09/08/18
NIEUL L'ESPOIR 0 1 ESN 1
R3, D3, D4
17/06/18
TOURNOI CHRISTOPHE VILLENEUVE : 1er
R3, D3, D4
09/06/18
Tournoi U11 - Oléron : 1er
U13B (D3)
10/05/18
Tournoi U13 - VAUX/MER
U13A (D3)
15/04/18
U17 8 8 D6 MIGNALOUX
04/11/17
U15 D1 5 1 VENDEUVRE
U15 (R1)
21/10/17
U17 D2 5 6 U15 D1
U15 (R1)
LIGUGE 1 4 U11A
23/09/17
LOUDUN 1 8 U15 D1
U15 (R1)
JAUNAY CLAN 1 2 U13A
U13A (D3)
U17 D1 11 4 U17 D2
Journée accueil U6-U9 à TERCE
U09
16/09/17
U13C 8 1 LIGUGE 3
ST ELOI 3 3 U17 (D2)
09/09/17
LIGUGE 0 2 U14
JAUNAY CLAN 0 5 U17
06/09/17
ESN 2 0 6 MIGNALOUX
D3
02/09/17
Tournoi U13 - JAUNAY CLAN : 1er
U13A (D3)
U17 3 1 GJV MOULIERE
31/08/17
MONTAMISE 3 0 ESN 2
D3
29/08/17
ESN 1 0 8 MIGNE
R3
26/08/17
Tournoi U13 - RUFFEC : 16/24
U13A (D3)
25/08/17
FEMININES 1 3 SOC
22/08/17
CHASSENEUIL 0 1 ESN 1
R3
16/08/17
ESN 1 0 2 ST SAVIN
R3
25/02/17
BUXEROLLES 2 14 U15 PH
U15 (R1)
24/02/17
LIGUGE 2 4 ESN 1
R3
18/02/17
MIGNE 2 0 ESN 1
R3
24/09/16
U15 2 1 3 CITES
U15 (R1)
U17 5 1 SUD VIENNE
17/09/16
U17 12 1 VIVONNE
ASAC 2 3 U15
U15 (R1)
SOC 7 3 U13
U13A (D3)
10/09/16
TOURNOI U10-U11 MONTMORILLON : 4/12
U13B (D3)
LIGUGE 3 7 U15
U15 (R1)
09/09/16
ESN 2 0 2 NEUVILLE 2
D3
SEVRES 0 5 U14 PH
04/09/16
TOURNOI FEMININ A CENON : 2 / 4
03/09/16
U15 4 6 LIGUGE
U15 (R1)
U14 PH 4 0 LIGUGE
31/08/16
NAINTRE 2 1 0 ESN 2
D3
U18 PH 3 4 BUXEROLLES
29/08/16
ESN 3 2 2 BRION 2
D4
28/08/16
SCO ANGERS 10 1 FEMININES
25/08/16
ESN 1 1 1 3 CITES
R3
23/08/16
ESN 1 2 1 BUXEROLLES
R3
22/08/16
LUSIGNAN 3 6 FEMININES
18/08/16
ESN 1 0 1 BEAUMONT
R3
12/08/16
NIEUL L'ESPOIR 4 2 ESN 1
R3
10/08/16
ST BENOIT 2 0 ESN 2
D3