Envie de participer ?
14/11/15
POITIERS ST ELOI 3 1 U11(D2)
VIENNE MOULIERE 4 0 6 U11(D3A)
VAL VONNE 3 2 7 U11(D3A)
U11(D3B) 3 F VAL CLOUERE 2
VAL VONNE 2 5 1 U11(D3C)
LIGUGE 3 1 3 U11(D3C)
08/11/15
ESN 2 1 0 ST GEORGES BX
D3
FEMININES 3 2 COGNAC
ESN 3 1 2 VALDIVIENNE
D4
07/11/15
ST SAUVEUR 1 4 ESN 1
R3
ANGOULEME FC 2 8 1 U17 DH
U18 (R2)
U14 PH 0 6 LIGUGE
U17(D2) 3 F VAL ENVIGNE 2
U18 (D2)
VAL CLOUERE 2 4 U15(D1)
U14 (R2)
U13(D1) 4 1 FOOT SUD 86
U13A (D3)
VOUNEUIL 3 2 U13(D2)
LIGUGE 4 2 3 U13(D3)
06/11/15
GENCAY 2 1 UFOLEP
01/11/15
ST GERVAIS 1 8 FEMININES
ESN 2 1 2 FONTAINE LE COMTE
D3
ESN 3 0 0 LHOMMAIZE
D4
U19 PH 0 2 MONTMORILLON
31/10/15
CHAURAY 2 0 0 ESN 1
R3
U17 3 2 FOOT SUD 86
U18 (R2), U18 (D2)
25/10/15
MIGNALOUX 2 0 2 ESN 3
D4
24/10/15
LOUDUN 1 2 ESN 2
D3
ESN 1 0 0 BUXEROLLES
R3
23/10/15
SILLARS 4 8 UFOLEP
18/10/15
ESN 2 0 3 ST ELOI
D3
FEMININES 1 0 MIGNE AUXANCES
ESN 3 1 0 BOURESSE
D4
17/10/15
SAINTES 2 2 ESN 1
R3
VIENNE MOULIERE 2 1 4 U19 PH
SMARVES 1 4 U11(D1)
U13B (D3)
MONTAMISE 4 4 U11(D2A)
U11(D2B) 0 4 VAL CLOUERE
VERRIERES 1 1 U11(D3A)
VIENNE MOULIERE 3 0 4 U11(D3A)
Festival Foot U13
U13A (D3)
BUXEROLLES 2 1 4 U11(D3B)
CHAMPIGNY 2 2 5 U11(D3B)
16/10/15
UFOLEP 2 3 LATHUS
11/10/15
ESN 1 2 3 PERIGNY
R3
ST LEONARD NOBLAT 0 3 FEMININES
GIBAUDERIE 3 3 ESN 3
D4
U19 PH 17 0 POITIERS ASAC
10/10/15
LUSIGNAN 1 1 ESN 2
D3
U17 DH 0 3 SAINTES
U18 (R2)
FEYTIAT 5 1 U14 PH
U13(D2) 1 6 CHATEAU LARCHER
VALDIVIENNE 0 3 U17(D2)
U18 (D2)
U15(D1) 7 0 VALVERT
U14 (R2)
U13(D3) 1 2 VIENNE MOULIERE 2
LIGUGE 2 1 U13(D1)
U13A (D3)
U11(D1) 3 3 VIENNE MOULIERE
U13B (D3)
U11(D2A) 2 1 SEVRES ANXAU.
VIVONNE 9 1 U11(D2B)
U11(D3A) - - POUILLE TERCE
U11(D3A) - - LIGUGE 3
09/10/15
LIGUGE 3 3 UFOLEP
04/10/15
ESN 2 1 3 LIGUGE 2
D3
ESN 3 2 2 ST SAVIN 3
D4
FEMININES 2 1 LA ROCHELLE
03/10/15
ST JEAN ANGELY 4 0 ESN 1
R3
LIGUGE 3 1 U19 PH
POLE SUD 23 7 1 U17 DH
U18 (R2)
U14 PH 1 6 RILHAC RANCON
U17(D2) 3 3 MONTMORILLON 2
U18 (D2)
FOOT SUD 86 0 4 U15(D1)
U14 (R2)
U13(D1) 2 1 3 CITES
U13A (D3)
MONTMORILLON 2 4 1 U13(D3)
LATHUS 1 8 U13(D2)
POITIERS FC 3 3 9 U11(D1)
U13B (D3)
VIENNE MOULIERE 2 1 2 U11(D2A)
U11(D2B) 4 5 VAL VONNE
POUILLE TERCE 8 0 U11(D3A)
VERRIERES 4 0 U11(D3A)
02/10/15
UFOLEP 2 3 MONTAMISE
27/09/15
FEMININES 0 1 CENON
LUSSAC CHATEAUX 1 8 ESN 2
D3
26/09/15
VASLEENNE - ESN 1 : 2 - 2 (3-4 tab)
R3
U19 PH 0 3 NAINTRE
U17 DH 0 4 NIEULLAUBIERS
U18 (R2)
ST PANTALEON 10 1 U14 PH
U13(D2) 4 2 ST SAVIN
ST SAVIN 0 2 U17(D2)
U18 (D2)
U15(D1) 8 0 3 CITES
U14 (R2)
U13(D3) 1 1 VALDIVIENNE 2
SOC 2 0 5 U13(D1)
U13A (D3)
U11(D1) 6 1 POITIERS ASAC 2
U13B (D3)
U11(D2A) 3 8 VALDIVIENNE
SUD VIENNE 3 3 U11(D2B)
U11(D3) 3 4 VIENNE MOULIERE 3
U11(D3) 2 0 SEVRES ANXAUMONT 2
20/09/15
ESN 1 4 1 PARTHENAY
R3
PARSAC 0 6 FEMININES
FLEURE 3 2 ESN 2
D3
LEIGNES 0 2 ESN 3
D4
19/09/15
FONTAINE F 3 U19 PH
NIEUL / MER 2 3 U17 DH
U18 (R2)