Envie de participer ?
07/03/20
ST YRIEX 1 3 ESN 1
R3
01/03/20
LUSSAC 2 2 8 ESN 3
D4
NIORT ST-FLO. 1 0 FEMININES
ESN 4 4 3 MAGNE
D5
29/02/20
BELLAC 2 0 ESN 1
R3
26/02/20
ST SAVIN 0 1 ESN 1
R3
23/02/20
LA PUYE 4 2 ESN 3
D4
FEMININES 2 0 LA SOUTERRAINE
22/02/20
ESN 2 1 4 ROUILLE
D3
21/02/20
MONTMORILLON 2 3 2 ESN 1
R3
16/02/20
FEMININES 5 0 AIGREFEUILLE
LEIGNES 2 1 ESN 2
D3
ESN 3 2 4 ST BENOIT 3
D4
15/02/20
ESN 1 1 2 NEUVILLE 2
R3
09/02/20
LUSIGNAN 1 3 FEMININES
3 CITES 3 1 2 ESN 3
D4
POITIERS ASAC 3 4 6 ESN 4
D5
08/02/20
LIGUGE 2 1 1 ESN 1
R3
ESN 2 1 0 ST JULIEN
D3
02/02/20
POITIERS CEP 3 4 4 ESN 4
D5
26/01/20
FEMININES 0 2 3 CITES 2
ESN 3 2 2 VALDIVIENNE 2
D4
DISSAY 3 0 9 ESN 4
D5
25/01/20
FOOT SUD 86 3 0 ESN 2
D3
ESN 1 1 1 VERNEUIL
R3
19/01/20
ESN 2 1 2 SEVRES
D3
MIGNE 3 1 1 ESN 3
D4
LA COURONNE 0 1 FEMININES
JARDRES 2 3 0 ESN 4
D5
18/01/20
ESN1 - EFCDB2S 2 à 2 - TAB 2à3
R3
12/01/20
ESN 3 1 2 VOUNEUIL
D4
11/01/20
FEMININES 1 10 SOC
21/12/19
CHARENTE LIM. 4 3 ESN 1
R3
08/12/19
MIGNALOUX2 1 0 ESN2
D3
ESN3 2 7 POITIERS CEP2
D4
ESN4 4 1 LAVOUX 2
D5
07/12/19
ESN 1 2 2 FONTAINE
R3
24/11/19
USSON 6 1 ESN 2
D3
ESN3 0 3 POITIERS BAROC
D4
LA BAIE - FEM. 2 - 2 TAB 1 à 3
ESN4 2 2 POITIERS BAROC2
D5
23/11/19
ESN1 3 2 ST BENOIT
R3
10/11/19
THOUARS 3 2 FEMININES
02/11/19
COUZEIX 2 1 ESN 1
R3
27/10/19
BRESSUIRE MAHORAIS 1 4 ESN 1
R3
SANXAY 2 3 ESN 4
D5
20/10/19
FEMININES 2 4 GUERET
MONTMORILLON 3 2 2 ESN 2
D3
19/10/19
ESN1 3 1 ST YRIEIX
R3
13/10/19
SOMMIERES 2 1 2 ESN 4
D5
AIGREFEUILLE F 3 FEMININES
PAYS OUIN 1 4 ESN 1
R3
CHAT. LARCHER 6 2 ESN 2
D3
12/10/19
ESN 3 0 3 3 CITES 2
D4
06/10/19
FEMININES 5 1 ST CERBOUILLE
ST BENOIT3 1 1 ESN3
D4
SEVRES 3 0 9 ESN 4
D5
05/10/19
ESN2 1 0 LEIGNES/FONTAINE
D3
NEUVILLE 2 0 1 ESN 1
R3
29/09/19
ABZAC 1 2 ESN 1
R3
FEMININES 0 2 LUSIGNAN
28/09/19
ESN 4 4 1 LUSIGNAN 3
D5
22/09/19
ST JULIEN 4 0 ESN2
D3
ESN3 2 2 POITIERS 3 CITES3
D4
LA BAIE AS 5 2 FEMININES
ESN4 3 1 CROUTELLE2
D5
21/09/19
ESN1 1 2 LIGUGE2
R3
15/09/19
FEMININES 3 3 MONTMORILLON
US VRERE 1 3 ESN1
R3
08/09/19
PARTHENAY 1 2 FEMININES
JARDRES 6 2 ESN 3
D4
07/09/19
CELLES 1 0 ESN1
R3
ESN2 2 4 BRION
D3
03/09/19
ESN 1 0 5 NEUVILLE 2
R3
02/09/19
3 CITES 1 2 ESN 2
D3
ESN 3 4 2 4 CROUTELLE
D4, D5
30/08/19
FEMININES 6 0 NIEUL ESPOIR
26/08/19
ESN 2 2 4 FONTAINE 2
D3
24/08/19
ESN 1 - AIFFRES : 1 - 1 (3-4 tab)
R3
23/08/19
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 1 2 ESN 2
D3
20/08/19
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 3 ESN 1
R3, D3
16/08/19
ESN 1 4 2 FLEURE
R3, D3
26/05/19
ESN2 3 F CHAUVIGNY3
D3
25/05/19
ESN3 3 1 VALDIVIENNE2
D4
12/05/19
LA PUYE 1 0 ESN3
D4
11/05/19
ESN2 2 0 SMARVES
D3
10/05/19
Tournoi U7 U9 à Nouaillé
U09
05/05/19
ESN3 2 3 ITEUIL1
D4
04/05/19
ROUILLE 2 4 ESN2
D3
28/04/19
ST BENOIT 3 2 7 ESN3
D4
27/04/19
ESN2 1 5 MONTMORILLON3
D3
14/04/19
ESN3 2 2 PORTUGAIS DE POITIERS1
D4
13/04/19
VERRIERES1 2 0 ESN2
D3
07/04/19
BRION 3 0 ESN 2
D3
ESN 3 2 3 GIBAUDERIE
D4
31/03/19
USSON 4 1 ESN 2
D3
ESN 3 0 7 MIGNE 3
D4
30/03/19
ESN 1 0 5 POITIERS FC 2
R3
24/03/19
VOUNEUIL 4 1 ESN3
D4
23/03/19
ESN2 3 2 VIVONNE1
D3