Se connecter
Meilleurs Buteurs

Meilleurs Buteurs


Toute l'association

 

SAISON 2013/2014

Classement Buteurs DHR

 

Joueur

Champ.

Coupe

Total

1

Jérôme BŒUF

14

4

16

2

Anthony AUDOUIN

11

2

11

3

Charly VENIEN

6

2

8

4

Stéphane DIATA

4

2

6

5

Maxime BEYLIER

2

1

3

6

Reilve KONONGO

2

 

2

7

Christophe CARTELET

2

 

2

8

Frédéric MONTAVIT

1

1

2

9

Alexandre LERUSTE

1

1

2

10

Antonin PELLETIER

1

1

2

11

Florian BERNET

 

2

2

12

Bernard REMBLIER

 

2

2

13

Thomas FERRAND

1

 

1

14

Romain GUILLARD

 

1

1

15

CSC

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOTAL

46

19

65

Classement Buteurs D1

 

Joueur

Champ.

Coupe

Total

1

Reilve KONONGO

10

5

15

2

Faitaire Gédéon KIVOURI

7

1

8

3

Florent MARQ

6

2

8

4

Cédric BŒUF

6

 

6

5

Damien CAILLET

5

 

5

6

Florian BERNET

4

 

4

7

Rodolphe KNEIP

3

 

3

8

Eric AUDRIEU

2

 

2

9

Alexandre LERUSTE

1

 

1

10

Maxime BONNIN

1

 

1

11

Bernard REMBLIER

1

 

1

12

Clément GUERTIN

 

1

1

13

Mickael MELON

 

1

1

14

CSC (ASAC)

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOTAL

46

11

57

Classement Buteurs D4

 

Joueur

Champ.

Coupe

Total

1

Camille CHARIER

11

1

12

2

Rodolphe KNEIP

5

1

6

3

Florent MARQ

4

 

4

4

Maxime BONNIN

3

 

3

5

Gregory DIGUET

2

 

2

6

Tanguy DUPONT

2

 

2

7

Julien GAURY

1

1

2

8

Antonin PELLETIER

 

2

2

9

Julien JOLLY

1

 

1

10

Eric AUDRIEU

1

 

1

11

Gael BOUTIN

1

 

1

12

Jean Baptiste DORET

1

 

1

13

Alexandre BARRAUD

1

 

1

14

Clément GUERTIN

1

 

1

15

Romain DESROSCHES

1

 

1

16

Keveen ZUMELAGA

1

 

1

17

Rodolphe JOUSSELIN

1

 

1

18

Laurent CORNU

1

 

1

19

Olivier NIORT

1

 

1

20

Florian BERNET

 

1

1

21

St-Maurice 2 – ESN 3

 

3

3

22

ESN 3 – Pleumartin

6

 

6

23

ESN 3 – La Chapelle

4

 

4

24

ESN 3 – Verrieres 2

10

 

10

25

Journet – ESN 3

5

 

5

26

ESN 3 – Chatellerault STM 2

 

4

4

27

Lusignan 2 – ESN 3

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOTAL

64

 14

78

Classement Buteurs D5

 

Joueur

Champ.

Coupe

Total

1

Gregory LEMAIRE

7

 

7

2

Jean-Louis MAHOU

6

 

6

3

Florent BLANCHARD

6

 

6

4

Nicolas LEQUILLEUC

4

 

4

5

Jérôme MORISSON

3

 

3

6

Francis VALLET

3

 

3

7

Rodolphe KNEIP

3

 

3

8

Jesse LAURENDEAU

2

 

2

9

Jordan DUPUIS

2

 

2

10

Jerome HEBRAS

2

 

2

11

William SEMUR

1

 

1

12

Emmanuel DAUBA

1

 

1

13

Guillaume BLANCHARD

1

 

1

14

Rodolphe JOUSSELIN

1

 

1

15

Fabrice BELLOT

1

 

1

16

Jean-Pascal MOLLE

1

 

1

17

Camille CHARIER

1

 

1

18

Alexandre VUZE

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOTAL

46

 

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Prochains événements

22
sept.
2018-09-22T19:00:00+0200
2018-09-22T21:00:00+0200

ESN 1 - NIEUL / MER

REGIONAL 3

22
sept.
2018-09-22T20:00:00+0200
2018-09-22T22:00:00+0200

ACG FOOT SUD 86 - ESN2

23
sept.
2018-09-23T15:00:00+0200
2018-09-23T17:00:00+0200

ESN3 - ST ELOI2

23
sept.
2018-09-23T15:00:00+0200
2018-09-23T17:00:00+0200

NIORT ST FLORENT - FEMININES

FEMININES R2

ES NOUAILLE

R3

Calendrier

Classement

D2

Calendrier

Classement

D4

Calendrier

Classement

FEMININES R2

Calendrier

Classement

UFOLEP

Calendrier

Classement

Calendrier

Les anniversaires

19 septembre

PHOTOS

Journée d'intégrationJournée d'intégrationJournée d'intégrationJournée d'intégrationJournée d'intégration

FACEBOOK