Envie de participer ?
08/12/12
U17 4 2 VOUILLE AIFFRES 79
U18 (R2)
3 CITES 0 2 U13(A)
U13A (D3)
VOUNEUIL 1 0 U13(A)
U13A (D3)
SAINT BENOIT 0 3 U13(A)
U13A (D3)
VALDIVIENNE 0 2 U13(B)
VERRIERES 0 0 U13(B)
POITIERS CEP 0 5 U13(B)
VIENNE MOULIERE 3 0 U15(B)
02/12/12
ESN 1 1 4 TULLE
R3
BEAUMONT 2 2 ESN 2
D3
ESN 4 4 0 VERRIERES 3
U19 2 1 NIORT SAINT FLORENT
01/12/12
VIVONNE 2 0 4 ESN 3
D4
U15(A) 1 4 VINDELLE
U14 (R2)
NANTIAT 2 3 U17
U18 (R2)
GOURGE LAGEON 0 3 FEMININES
U13(C) 0 2 PAYS CHARLOIS
VIVONNE 2 1 5 U15(B)
VALDIVIENNE 0 1 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
LES ROCHES 1 1 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
SMARVES 0 1 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
CIVAUX 1 1 U11(B)
FLEURE 0 4 U11(B)
VAL CLOUERE 1 0 U11(B)
CIVAUX 2 - U11(C) : 3 - 0 FORFAIT
SILLARS - U11(C) : 3 - 0 FORFAIT
LATHUS - U11(C) : 3 - 0 FORFAIT
LIGUGE 2 0 6 U13(B)
LIGUGE 7 0 U13(A)
U13A (D3)
30/11/12
UFOLEP 6 4 BENASSAY
25/11/12
FEYTIAT 0 0 ESN 1
R3
ESN 2 4 0 SAINT MAURICE
D3
LHOMMAIZE 2 4 2 ESN 4
ESN 3 0 0 MIGNALOUX 2
D4
24/11/12
BUXEROLLES 2 2 U19
U13(A) 1 4 MIGNE AUXANCES
U13A (D3)
DISSAY 1 12 FEMININES
CHATEAU LARCHER 3 0 U13(C)
U15(B) 1 8 ASAC CEP
U15(A) 0 1 ARNAC
U14 (R2)
MIGNE AUXANCES 2 1 U17
U18 (R2)
VALDIVIENNE 0 1 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
LES ROCHES 3 1 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
SMARVES 1 1 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
CIVAUX 0 1 U11(B)
FLEURE 0 6 U11(B)
VAL CLOUERE 1 1 U11(B)
CIVAUX 2 - U11(C) : 3 - 0 FORFAIT
SILLARS - U11(C) : 3 - 0 FORFAIT
LATHUS - U11(C) : 3 - 0 FORFAIT
U13(B) 2 1 CISSE
23/11/12
ASAC 2 8 UFOLEP
18/11/12
ESN 3 13 2 LHOMMAIZE 2
D4
17/11/12
SAINT CERBOUILLE 1 4 ESN 1
R3
CELLES SUR BELLE 4 1 U19
U13(A) 0 2 BUXEROLLES
U13A (D3)
CIVRAY 11 2 U13(C)
CIVRAY 2 1 0 U15(B)
VIENNE MOULIERE 3 0 U15(A)
U14 (R2)
U17 3 1 BUXEROLLES
U18 (R2)
U11(A) 5 2 VALDIVIENNE
U13B (D3)
U11(A) 2 0 LES ROCHES
U13B (D3)
U11(A) 0 1 SMARVES
U13B (D3)
CIVAUX 3 1 U11(B)
FLEURE 0 2 U11(B)
VAL CLOUERE 0 2 U11(B)
CIVAUX 2 0 2 U11(C)
SILLARS 1 0 U11(C)
LATHUS 0 2 U11(C)
U13(B) 1 3 MIGNE AUXANCES 2
16/11/12
UFOLEP 6 0 ADRIERS
11/11/12
ESN 1 3 1 SOYAUX
R3
COULOMBIERS 4 2 ESN 3
D4
ESN 4 4 1 COUHE
U19 0 2 LIGUGE
10/11/12
ANTRAN 3 3 ESN 2
D3
FEMININES 4 1 SAINT CERBOUILLE
VIENNE ET MOULIERE 1 1 U13(A)
U13A (D3)
U15(B) 1 4 ISLE JOURDAIN
COUZEIX 0 2 U15(A)
U14 (R2)
09/11/12
BERUGES 9 3 UFOLEP
04/11/12
LIMOGES LANDOUGE 3 1 ESN 1
R3
31/10/12
UFOLEP 3 4 MIGNE AUXANCES
28/10/12
LIGUGE 3 3 0 ESN 2
D3
BERUGES 2 1 ESN 3
D4
U19 0 2 MONTMORILLON
ESN 4 3 0 VIVONNE 3
27/10/12
AIRVO SAINT JOUIN 0 8 FEMININES
U13(A) 4 1 SOC
U13A (D3)
SUD VIENNE 2 0 7 U13(C)
VAL CLOUERE 2 2 8 U15(B)
U13(B) 3 1 VIENNE ET MOULIERE 3
MIGNE AUXANCES 1 4 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
POITIERS FC 2 2 1 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
3 CITES 5 1 U11(A)
U13B (D3)
POITIERS FC 3 0 2 U11(B)
MIGNE AUXANCES 2 0 1 U11(B)
3 CITES 2 1 1 U11(B)
SAINT BENOIT 0 3 U11(C)
SUD VIENNE 6 0 U11(C)