Envie de participer ?

Derniers résultats

13/09/22
ESN 2 0 1 BEAUMONT 3
D3
09/09/22
ESN 3 1 4 OZON 2
D4
ESN 1 2 0 OZON
R3
06/09/22
ESN 2 2 3 SAINT JULIEN
D3
02/09/22
ESN 3 0 2 SMARVES 2
D4
31/08/22
SEVRES 3 2 ESN 2
D3
26/08/22
ESN 3/4 2 3 LUSIGNAN 2
D4, D5
23/08/22
ESN 1 1 0 CHASSENEUIL
R3
22/08/22
ESN 2 3 1 MIGNALOUX 2
D3
19/08/22
MIGNE AUXANCES 1 3 ESN 1
R3
18/08/22
SEVRES 2 4 2 ESN 3/4
D4, D5
16/08/22
ESN 2 1 2 LEIGNES
D3
11/08/22
SAINT BENOIT 2 2 ESN 1
R3
09/08/22
ESN 1 6 0 USSON POITOU
R3
25/01/22
BEAUMONT 0 1 ESN 1
R3
21/01/22
SEVRES 2 3 0 ESN 3
D4
17/09/21
ESN 1 0 2 OZON
R3
16/09/21
ESN 2 6 1 BIARD
D3
10/09/21
SMARVES / ITEUIL 2 3 2 ESN 3
D4
03/09/21
SEVRES 2 2 0 ESN 3
D4
31/08/21
ESN 3 1 5 MIGNALOUX 3
D4
FONTAINE 2 2 1 ESN 2
D3
27/08/21
ESN 3 6 3 LUSIGNAN 3
D4
24/08/21
VERRIERES 2 5 ESN 1
R3
23/08/21
ST MAURICE 3 9 ESN 2
D3
BRION 3 0 2 ESN 3
D4
20/08/21
ESN 1 4 1 BUXEROLLES 2
R3
19/08/21
SEVRES 3 1 ESN 2
D3
17/08/21
ESN 1 3 1 MIGNE
R3
13/08/21
ESN 1 1 1 BEAUMONT
R3
02/10/20
MIGNE 0 3 ESN 1
R3
26/09/20
ESN (U14) 0 2 THOUARS
U15 (R1)
08/09/20
ESN 2 7 2 ST MAURICE
D3
04/09/20
ESN 3 2 2 SEVRES 2
D4
02/09/20
VERRIERES 0 3 ESN 1
R3
26/08/20
ESN 1 2 5 SOC 2
R3
24/08/20
ESN 2 1 2 NIEUL ESPOIR 2
D3, D4
21/08/20
ESN 1 3 0 FLEURE
R3
20/08/20
ESN 3 3 2 LUSIGNAN 3
D4, D5
18/08/20
ESN 1 2 1 VASLES
R3
14/08/20
ESN 1 2 4 OZON
R3, D3
11/08/20
CHASSENEUIL 2 2 ESN 1
R3, D3
03/09/19
ESN 1 0 5 NEUVILLE 2
R3
02/09/19
3 CITES 1 2 ESN 2
D3
26/08/19
ESN 2 2 4 FONTAINE 2
D3
23/08/19
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 1 2 ESN 2
D3
20/08/19
NIEUL ESPOIR 2 3 ESN 1
R3, D3
16/08/19
ESN 1 4 2 FLEURE
R3, D3
10/01/19
ESN 1-2-3 0 1 BEAUMONT
R3
29/08/18
MIGNE 0 3 FEMININES
17/08/18
ESN 1 4 3 ESN 2
D3
14/08/18
BEAUMONT 1 5 ESN 1
R3
09/08/18
NIEUL L'ESPOIR 0 1 ESN 1
R3, D3, D4
17/06/18
TOURNOI CHRISTOPHE VILLENEUVE : 1er
R3, D3, D4
09/06/18
Tournoi U11 - Oléron : 1er
U13B (D3)
10/05/18
Tournoi U13 - VAUX/MER
U13A (D3)
21/10/17
LIGUGE 1 4 U11A
23/09/17
U17 D1 11 4 U17 D2
16/08/17
ESN 1 0 2 ST SAVIN
R3
24/09/16
U15 2 1 3 CITES
U15 (R1)
U17 5 1 SUD VIENNE
10/09/16
TOURNOI U10-U11 MONTMORILLON : 4/12
U13B (D3)
LIGUGE 3 7 U15
U15 (R1)
09/09/16
ESN 2 0 2 NEUVILLE 2
D3
03/09/16
U15 4 6 LIGUGE
U15 (R1)
U14 PH 4 0 LIGUGE
31/08/16
U18 PH 3 4 BUXEROLLES
29/08/16
ESN 3 2 2 BRION 2
D4
25/08/16
ESN 1 1 1 3 CITES
R3
18/08/16
ESN 1 0 1 BEAUMONT
R3